Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

25-01-2020

17:30

SURF MC 2

Fama MC 1

3

nog niet bekend

Zelf (ouders)

25-01-2020

17:30

SURF DS 1

Oranje Nassau DS 5

1

Erwin van der Velde

Heren 1

25-01-2020

18:45

SURF JB 1

Fama XB 1

3

Annika de Groot

Zelf (ouders)

25-01-2020

17:30

SURF MC 1

Doles MC 1

2

Nynke Venema

Zelf (ouders)

25-01-2020

19:30

SURF HS 1

Oranje Nassau HS 2

1

Annet Simons

Dames 1

25-01-2020

19:30

SURF MA 1

wedstrijd vervallen

 

 

 

25-01-2020

19:45

SURF MB 1

Stentor MB 1

3

Teun Aalbrecht

Zelf (ouders)

             

28-01-2020

20:30

SURF HS 1

G.A.V. Unitas HS 1

1

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01-02-2020

16:15

SURF MC 2

Krathos MC 1

2

Tessa van Slochteren

Zelf (ouders)

01-02-2020

17:30

SURF DS 1

Veracles DS 8

1

David Staal

Heren 1

01-02-2020

19:30

SURF MA 1

Merna MA 1

1

Maria van Santen

Zelf (ouders)

01-02-2020

19:30

SURF MB 1

Lycurgus MB 2

2

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf (ouders)

             

04-02-2020

20:30

SURF HS 1

Veracles HS 5

1

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf

             

29-02-2020

16:15

SURF MC 2

Smash MC 3

3

Kimberly Smidt

Zelf (ouders)

29-02-2020

17:30

SURF DS 1

de Gave DS 1

1

Matthias Westera

Heren 1

29-02-2020

17:30

SURF JB 1

Oostermoer XB 1

3

Angeline Hingstman

Zelf (ouders)

29-02-2020

17:30

SURF MC 1

Dovo/Hujades MC 1

2

Paulien Lampe

Zelf (ouders)

29-02-2020

19:30

SURF HS 1

Voklubol HS 1

1

Henk Viersen

Dames 1

29-02-2020

19:30

SURF MA 1

Voklubol MA 1

2

Nienke Enting

Zelf (ouders)

29-02-2020

19:30

SURF MB 1

Sudosa-Desto MB 7

3

Teun Aalbrecht

Zelf (ouders)

             

07-03-2020

17:30

SURF DS 1

Merna DS 1

1

Arent Boonstra

Zelf

07-03-2020

17:30

SURF HS 1

LSV HS 1

2

Henk Viersen

Zelf

             

21-03-2020

17:30

SURF DS 1

Lycurgus DS 6

1

Matthias Westera

Heren 1

21-03-2020

17:30

SURF JB 1

Ritola XB 1

3

Eva Burgler

Zelf (ouders)

21-03-2020

17:30

SURF MC 1

Rovoc MC 1

2

Majken Varwijk

Zelf (ouders)

21-03-2020

19:30

SURF HS 1

Lycurgus HS 6

1

Annet Simons

Dames 1

21-03-2020

19:30

SURF MA 1

DIO/Bedum MA 1

2

Maria van Santen

Zelf (ouders)

21-03-2020

19:30

SURF MB 1

Flash/Veendam MB 4

3

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf (ouders)

             

04-04-2020

16:15

SURF MC 2

Tyfoon MC 3

3

Annika de Groot

Zelf (ouders)

04-04-2020

17:30

SURF DS 1

Donitas DS 11

1

David Staal

Heren 1

04-04-2020

17:30

SURF JB 1

Zwaluwen XB 1

3

Kimberly Smidt

Zelf (ouders)

04-04-2020

17:30

SURF MC 1

Sudosa-Desto MC 2

2

Tessa van Slochteren

Zelf (ouders)

04-04-2020

19:30

SURF HS 1

De Klok Bier Donitas HS 5

1

Linda Schoon

Dames 1

04-04-2020

19:30

SURF MB 1

Abiant/Set Uppers MB 2

2

Nienke Enting

Zelf (ouders)

 

 

 

Volleybalvereniging Surf Vries