Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

14-09-2021

20:45

SURF HS 1

Flash/Veendam HS 2

1

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

18-09-2021

17:30

SURF JA 1

Sudosa-Desto JA 3

2

Nienke Enting

Zelf/ouders

18-09-2021

17:30

SURF MC 2

Flash/Veendam JC 1

3

Angeline Hingstman

Zelf/ouders

18-09-2021

19:30

SURF DS 2

De Meeuwen DS 1

1

Erwin van der Velde

Zelf/ouders

18-09-2021

19:30

SURF MB 1

Oostermoer MB 1

2

Niek Bebingh

Zelf/ouders

18-09-2021

19:30

SURF MB 2

Smash MB 1

3

Oege Bergsma

Zelf/ouders

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

28-09-2021

20:00

SURF DS 2

Exstudiantes DS 4

3

Marijke Neef

Zelf/ouders

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

05-10-2021

20:45

SURF HS 1

Reinigt.nl/Veracles HS 4

1

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

09-10-2021

17:30

SURF DS 1

V.E.B.'98 DS 1

1

Teun Pieters

Zelf

09-10-2021

17:30

SURF JA 1

Reflex JA 1

2

Wim Bokkers

Zelf/ouders

09-10-2021

17:30

SURF MC 2

Oostermoer MC 2

3

David Staal

Zelf/ouders

09-10-2021

19:30

SURF MB 1

Sudosa-Desto MB 5

2

Linda Schoon

Zelf/ouders

09-10-2021

19:30

SURF MB 2

Sudosa-Desto MB 2

3

Annet Simons

Zelf/ouders

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

12-10-2021

20:00

SURF DS 2

Veracles DS 9

3

Marijke Neef

Zelf/ouders

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

26-10-2021

20:45

SURF HS 1

Tyfoon HS 2

1

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

30-10-2021

17:30

SURF DS 1

Haulerwijk DS 1

1

David Staal

Zelf

30-10-2021

17:30

SURF MC 2

Tyfoon JC 1

3

Tessa van Slochteren

Zelf/ouders

30-10-2021

19:30

SURF MB 1

vv Rolde MB 1

2

Niek Bebingh

Zelf/ouders

30-10-2021

19:30

SURF MB 2

Sudosa-Desto MB 4

3

Nienke Enting

Zelf/ouders

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

09-11-2021

20:45

SURF HS 1

vv Rolde HS 1

1

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

13-11-2021

17:30

SURF DS 1

Animo'68 DS 3

1

Henk Viersen

Zelf

13-11-2021

17:30

SURF JA 1

Volco JA 1

2

Angeline Hingstman

Zelf/ouders

13-11-2021

19:30

SURF DS 2

Olympia DS 4

1

Fulco Westerhout

Zelf/ouders

13-11-2021

19:30

SURF MB 1

Annen MB 1

2

Maria van Santen

Zelf/ouders

13-11-2021

19:30

SURF MB 2

Wesseling DOK MB 1

3

Anniek Goris

Zelf/ouders

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

23-11-2021

20:45

SURF HS 1

Haulerwijk HS 1

1

Eric van Gelderen

Zelf

             

Datum

Tijd

Team thuis

Team uit

Veld

Scheidsrechter

Teller

27-11-2021

17:30

SURF DS 1

vv Rolde DS 3

1

Teun Pieters

Zelf

27-11-2021

17:30

SURF JA 1

VC Sneek JA 1

2

Tessa van Slochteren

Zelf/ouders

27-11-2021

17:30

SURF MC 2

Oostermoer MC 2

3

Nynke Venema

Zelf/ouders

27-11-2021

19:30

SURF DS 2

Krathos DS 3

1

Matthias Westera

Zelf/ouders

27-11-2021

19:30

SURF MB 1

Sudosa-Desto MB 3

2

Linda Schoon

Zelf/ouders

 

 

 

Volleybalvereniging Surf Vries